?

Log in

 
 
31 December 2020 @ 08:58 pm
FRIENDS ONLY  

   
          TEMPORARY CLOSED 

MOVED TO →  WHITE KUMIHO    
  
 
 
Current Mood: mellowmellow
Current Music: SID_Sleep
 
 
 
hideyourdreams on March 7th, 2010 11:08 am (UTC)
would u like to be my friend? i like alice9 too, but my fav. member is Hirotooo *3*... and i like your scans, especially the newest ones. =3
ledahimeledahime on March 8th, 2010 06:08 pm (UTC)
added)
hawikhawik on March 8th, 2010 07:42 pm (UTC)
It is possible also me in friends? ^__^
ledahimeledahime on March 10th, 2010 05:42 am (UTC)
added)
insanefrayinsanefray on March 9th, 2010 07:05 pm (UTC)
I often read your journal, we ship for the same a9 member xD
I love your scans, and would like to read again your comments about pics :P
ledahimeledahime on March 10th, 2010 05:39 am (UTC)
added)))
leader_naojaeho_inmylife on March 11th, 2010 01:54 am (UTC)
^^
I don't know you accept me
I'm A9 fans :">
I love Nao and Saga-kun
Hope we are become friend
ledahimeledahime on March 14th, 2010 05:52 pm (UTC)
Re: ^^
added
survey_ying on March 14th, 2010 02:14 pm (UTC)
I like Alice Nine so much!I have no friends here,can I do with your friends?
ledahimeledahime on March 14th, 2010 05:54 pm (UTC)
added)
leader_naojaeho_inmylife on March 15th, 2010 01:53 am (UTC)
^^
Hontou ni arigatou :">

Hope we're become friend :">
tatsuyuki16tatsuyuki16 on April 3rd, 2010 01:46 am (UTC)
:D
i'd like to be your friend...one thing in common? arisu<3...:D
ledahimeledahime on April 6th, 2010 05:07 am (UTC)
Re: :D
added ;)
miwa's wonderlandtachibana_miwa on April 26th, 2010 01:53 am (UTC)
i love a9 very much, can i be friend with you ??^-^
ledahimeledahime on April 28th, 2010 08:36 pm (UTC)
added ;)
Дарья Тепловаdariateplova on May 2nd, 2010 08:55 pm (UTC)
Hi. Nice LJ.
(Deleted comment)
ledahimeledahime on June 15th, 2010 05:04 pm (UTC)
added)
Musietwilightstarz28 on June 30th, 2010 02:22 pm (UTC)
hi we both like d=out , nega, and screw. can i add you?
ledahimeledahime on July 1st, 2010 04:59 am (UTC)
yes pls)
PUNKY ❤ HEART: pic#92650611kiookami on June 30th, 2010 04:21 pm (UTC)
Hi. Can we be friends?
waaa... beautiful picture of Shou <3333
We bouth like a9, d=out ^^
ledahimeledahime on July 1st, 2010 05:00 am (UTC)
added)
Rina Naeko: Shou-teaseunending_heaven on July 7th, 2010 06:30 pm (UTC)
Add me please? I love Alice Nine~ and you also have some really nice scans <3
Please and thank you!
ledahimeledahime on July 12th, 2010 04:37 pm (UTC)
added)
everlastingfictionbokuwakiradesu on July 13th, 2010 05:15 pm (UTC)
i love ur graphics! will you be my friend ^^
ledahimeledahime on July 13th, 2010 08:09 pm (UTC)
added)
sakewe on August 1st, 2010 02:35 pm (UTC)
would you like to be my friend? ^^
カノン S U P A H O L I C . WONDEЯFILM  ★saikaderiko on August 16th, 2010 09:12 pm (UTC)
We have alot in common, don't we??? xDDD


We're both Shou/alice nine. lovers, right?
We both LOVE J-rock, right? ♥


Adding~
ledahimeledahime on August 17th, 2010 04:58 am (UTC)
yepp)
added)
(no subject) - saikaderiko on August 17th, 2010 04:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
xyuilo45xyuilo45 on August 21st, 2010 07:16 am (UTC)
Hi Can I become your friend=)
A9 is my favorite band and Shou my favorite person in the band
yuwishsoonyuwishsoon on October 20th, 2010 02:33 pm (UTC)
Hello~ I want to be friend with you, would you add me? :)
BTW, my favorite A9's member is Shou ,too!!!! and Saga.XD
and I also love D=OUT and many else bands.
please add me, thank you!!>3
bakamikybakamiky on October 30th, 2010 07:33 pm (UTC)
Hi! I added you! :D
Hope it doesn't bother you! ^^
ledahimeledahime on October 31st, 2010 05:33 pm (UTC)
added of course)
kanonkuroii: shou yellowkanonkuroii on November 27th, 2010 04:06 am (UTC)
hey I adores your graphic so much *Q*
mind if I want to be your friends?? :)
ledahimeledahime on November 28th, 2010 10:06 am (UTC)
added)
(no subject) - kanonkuroii on November 28th, 2010 11:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
nekogirl96nekogirl96 on November 27th, 2010 04:44 pm (UTC)
Konnichiwa=^_^=
ledahimeledahime on November 28th, 2010 10:02 am (UTC)
added)
hkinhkin on December 9th, 2010 01:28 pm (UTC)
Hi, can u add me. I love DELUHI too, especially Aggy ^^.
ledahimeledahime on December 9th, 2010 01:37 pm (UTC)
added)
Yobuta: cute maoyobuta_keichan on December 14th, 2010 02:56 am (UTC)
yooohoooo~ hahaha thanz for all the SID awesomeness! mind if i add u? ^^ we can discuss photoshop! *sounds boring yea but my skills suck big time so i need help T^T*

*waves* yoroshikuuu~
ledahime: pic#105819470ledahime on December 14th, 2010 05:24 am (UTC)
I'm very glad)
added of course)
(Deleted comment)
ledahime: Ruki2ledahime on December 31st, 2010 08:37 am (UTC)
I do)
added)
cambiascambias on January 10th, 2011 10:44 pm (UTC)
Hmmm. I don't have an empty diary. Even tho it looks that way. I have a friend's only diary. I spend most of my time at twitter and crunchyroll,, tho. I don't visit LJ too much. I just read recent entries, then leave. So, maybe we could chat on twitter instead?
ledahimeledahime on January 11th, 2011 09:38 am (UTC)
For now I don't have twitter account so I'll add you and when I've got twitter we can tweet)
(no subject) - cambias on January 11th, 2011 10:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)